LIST OF STUDENTS APPLIED THROUGH MINORITY QUOTA

 

SR. NO. ONLINE APP
FORM NO.
NAMES %
01 180513 DAVID PRINCE 88.40
02 187088 NIGEL GEORGE ANTHONY 88.20
03 132451 THUNDATHIL JESSIN 80.60
04 138250 ALLAN ALEXANDER 70.00
05 136334 ANNIE ABRAHAM 89.80
06 145723 CARVALHO RELOVEN 93.20
07 147328 THOPPIL SHERYL 89.00
08 136918 KENNETH BENZ 79.40
09 132260 DIAS SHELDON 75.20
10 105418 MENITTA ALICE 77.60
11 105602 RANDIVE JOEL 82.00
12 138125 ABEL JOHNSON 72.20
13 104141 FERNANDES CHRISTOPHER 85.20
14 146614 VARGHESE NIKHIL 91.80
15 208230 SHERIN SARA 73.20
16 138246 FRANCIS ARNOLD 89.60
17 209536 GAIKWAD SAKSHA 66.00
18 136866 ALAN MATHEW 64.60
19 195196 ANTO JAYSON 88.00
20 104341 ABRAHAM SHARON 75.00
21 132229 FRANCIS MICHELLE 83.20
22 146158 WAGHMARE SHERLIE 74.60
23 181416 KATE RACHEL 69.60
24 105971 SIMON MARUSHKA 86.60
25 132240 FRANCIS BRIAN 76.60
26 146027 SAWANT MRUNAL 74.20
27 109719 KURIAN NIXON 79.60
28 182578 ELIZABETH POULOSE 93.20
29 196734 CAROLYNE VARGHESE 84.60
30 195197 QUEIROZ ENRIQUE 86.60
31 196712 SWAMI RUBY 78.00
32 196740 THURUTHY SNEHA 85.40
33 206078 ANGELA SABY 82.40
34 189523 ANEETTA ANNA 83.40
35 106823 JESSICA JOHNSON 75.20
36 208222 FERNANDO MELVIN 88.00
37 104322 DEVAPPA SIYON 75.40
38 206896 BHANGALE STUTI 79.00
39 182585 ANUSHKA GEORGE 92.80
40 132262 SALVE SRISHTI 81.60
41 167242 ANKUSH NAVEENA 84.20
42 167242 SALVI SHRUTI 87.80
43 146612 JOGLEC ALEX 69.60
44 138676 MIKHIL SAJU 83.20
45 138212 JOB NEAL 74.00
46 146622 DABHADE SUYASH 91.40
47 189524 MATHEW MERIN 86.40
48 177022 CARINA JOSE 82.00

MERIT LIST OF STUDENTS IN MINORITY QUOTA

 

SR. NO. ONLINE APP
FORM NO.
NAMES %
01 145723 CARVALHO RELOVEN 93.20
02 182578 ELIZABETH POULOSE 93.20
03 182585 ANUSHKA GEORGE 92.80
04 146614 VARGHESE NIKHIL 91.80
05 146622 DABHADE SUYASH 91.40
06 136334 ANNIE ABRAHAM 89.80
07 138246 FRANCIS ARNOLD 89.60
08 147328 THOPPIL SHERYL 89.00
09 180513 DAVID PRINCE 88.40
10 187088 NIGEL GEORGE ANTHONY 88.20
11 195196 ANTO JAYSON 88.00
12 208222 FERNANDO MELVIN 88.00
13 136331 SALVI SHRUTI 87.80
14 105971 SIMON MARUSHKA 86.60
15 195197 QUEIROZ ENRIQUE 86.60
16 189524 MATHEW MERIN 86.40
17 196740 THURUTHY SNEHA 85.40
18 104141 FERNANDES CHRISTOPHER 85.20
19 196734 CAROLYNE VARGHESE 84.60
20 167242 ANKUSH NAVEENA 84.20
21 189523 ANEETTA ANNA 83.40
22 132229 FRANCIS MICHELLE 83.20
23 138676 MIKHIL SAJU 83.20
24 206078 ANGELA SABY 82.40
25 105602 RANDIVE JOEL 82.00
26 177022 CARINA JOSE 82.00
27 132262 SALVE SRISHTI 81.60
28 132451 THUNDATHIL JESSIN 80.60
29 109719 KURIAN NIXON 79.60
30 136918 KENNETH BENZ 79.40
31 206896 BHANGALE STUTI 79.00
32 196712 SWAMI RUBY 78.00
33 105418 MENITTA ALICE 77.60
34 132240 FRANCIS BRIAN 76.60
35 104322 DEVAPPA SIYON 75.40
36 132260 DIAS SHELDON 75.20
37 106823 JESSICA JOHNSON 75.20
38 104341 ABRAHAM SHARON 75.00
39 146158 WAGHMARE SHERLIE 74.60
40 146027 SAWANT MRUNAL 74.20
41 138212 JOB NEAL 74.00

Students in the merit list have to pay Rs. 50/- and secure their admission on 21st & 22nd June 2016 between 10 AM to 12:30 PM only.

The following documents are required for submission:

  1. Original School Leaving Certificate.
  2. Self-attested Xerox copy of Leaving Certificate.
  3. Self-attested Xerox copy of Mark Sheet.

Fees to be paid in the bank on 15th and 16th July 2016. Fee challan to be collected from the School office between 10 AM to 11 AM only.

College starts on 18th July 2016.

Timing 10 AM to 11 AM.